Najbliższe mecze


Sezon zakończony !

Tabela I ligi 2017/18

  mpkt
Jelcz Laskowice1941
Gwiazda Ruda Śl1939
GSF Gliwice1837
GKS Tychy1934
Odra Opole1933
Komprachcice1828
Gredar Brzeg1928
AZS Lublin1927
9 Heiro1920
10 Nowiny k.Kielc1915
11 Malwee Łódź1912
12 FC Pyskowice1911

Najlepsi strzelcy Heiro

Sebastian Brocki (HEI)   10
Bartłomiej Przybyło (HEI)   6
Patryk Majka (HEI)   5
Sebastian Fedan (HEI)   5
Łukasz Krawczyk (HEI)   4
Pełna tabela

Rzeszowska Liga Futsalu

Tabela Ekstraklasa RLF

  mpkt
Heiro II922
Projektant919
Zaczernie918
Orzeł 97
Blok Ekipa95
SMD LED95

Tabela 1 liga RLF

  mpkt
Handlopex512
Stobierna510
Emeryci58
Trzcianka57
Heiro U-1656
AFC50


10. Heiro Futsal Cup 2017 - Kadry drużyn PDF Drukuj Email
Wpisany przez Administrator   
Środa, 13 Grudzień 2017 23:07

Grupa A
Poker Team Lublin

Susz Robert (GK)
Bloch Michal
Baran Piotr
Nogas Bartosz
Myśliwiecki Paweł
Rycerz Michał
Bielak Paweł
Rusiecki Damian
Krzymowski Wojciech


Korbud Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski

Kamiński Michał
Dziewięcki Szczepan
Gardynik Paweł
Chadała Kamil
Zięba Grzegorz
Kamil Bełczowski
Kornel Korpikiewicz
Marcin Wasik
Sorbian Piotr
Dryka Mateusz
Sado Paweł


ISS Lublin

Kornet Karol
Tarkowski Konrad
Walczak Michał
Mordziński Marcin
Sieczkarek Michał
Bednara Jakub
Mietlicki Łukasz
Godyński Tomasz
Fularski Grzegorz


Heiro II Rzeszów

Jakub Szalacha
Michał Trojanowski
Lukasz Krawczyk
Sebastian Starzewski
Jacek Czerkowicz
Amadeusz Krupa
Grzegorz Rajdek
Jakub Wdowik
Karol Kudyba
Denis Marszał Warzybok
Łukasz Świder
Damian Opaliński



Grupa B
Geobusz.hu AC Villám Focisuli es Futsal Club (HUN-Węgry)

Kovácsi, László (GK)
Guti, Dávid
Bolla, Ferenc
Boros, Ádám
Kling-matula Tamás
Malul, Alon
Mándoky, Olivér


Bongo Opole
Staroń Tomasz
Ciach Dariusz
Osmoliński Paweł
Pławiak Przemysław
Sikorski Filip
Świrski Łukasz
Osuchowski Przemysław
Sobota Piotr
Krok Adam
Elton Santos
Wiora Rafał
Morwa Wojciech

Provision Łańcut

Korziewicz Matthew (GK)
Wnęk Adam (GK)
Walat Tomasz
Jandziś Tomasz
Kardyś Szymon K
Padiasek Mateusz
Stefan Jakub
Karwacki Krzysztof
Szymański Krzysztof
Grzesik Bartosz
Wiśniewski Bartosz
Kilim Mateusz


Hokus Pokus Rzeszów

Puzio Paweł
Reiman Wojciech
Makowski Bartłomiej
Śledż Waldemar
Madeja Bartosz
Nycz Przemysław
Weres Krzysztof
Nikanowicz Andrej
Dziedzic Paweł



Grupa C
Tomy Więcpol Stobierna 

Więcek Bartłomiej
Pawlus Paweł
Brocki Sebastian
Skiba Jaromir
Buszta Adrian
Skała Damian
Skała Mateusz
Krzak Grzegorz



Dynamo Vysny Caj (SVK-Słowacja) 
Martin Vereb (GK)
Miroslav Andrejko (GK)
Matúš Brudňak
Lukáš Brudňak
Ľubomír Sarvaš
Zdenko Gyongyosi
David Malata
Richard Roháč
Miroslav Siládi
Maroš Berezňak
Daniel Džurban

Westovia Tarnów

Marcin Wieczerzak
Michał Stasz
Mateusz Małek
Przemysław Bury
Przemysław Broziński
Filip Wójcik


SMD LED Rzeszów

Siciarz Marcin
Sitek Sebastian
Wiącek Patryk
Rzeźnik Paweł
Tabak Grzegorz
Kwaśniczko Patryk
Szymański Michał
Kopyto Kamil
Ziobro Daniel



Grupa D
KF Stal Mielec

Jarosław Tkacz (GK)
Michał Dopart (GK)
Tomasz Skowron
Łukasz Skowron
Mateusz Gudz
Marcin Drozdowski
Adrian Mucha
Maciej Ryba
Mateusz Dopart
Mateusz Trojnacki
Kacper Wątróbski
Konrad Sulicki (GK)


Engerau Boys Bratysława (SVK-Słowacja) 

Patrik Cseffalay
Alex Putz
Lukáš Krupa (GK)
Marián Krizan
Mario Topor
Ján Kollar
Filip Kollar
Erik Ducho
Filip Kollar
Filip Karel


Alex Zakliczyn 

Nosek Michał (GK)
Brzęk Kamil
Wójcik Kamil
Gwiżdż Dariusz
Wójcik Adrian
Wójcik Mateusz
Kusiak Maciej
Soból Jakub
Pawłowski Marcin
Pawłowski Tomasz
Cepiga Jacek


Projektant Rzeszów 

Paśko Wojciech
Kaszuba Dawid
Kuczma Piotr
Świst Patryk
Sroka Jakub
Chmiel Michał
Guzek Dawid
Guzek Robert
Rusin Patryk
Uram Michał
Nowak Adrian
Bać Bartłomiej



Grupa E
Irex Gaz Chorzów

Łukasz Ambroży (GK)
Piotr Lokwenc
Mirosław Miozga
Dariusz Rymaszewski
Artur Zygarski
Grzegorz Gawron
Krzysztof Wysocki
Łukasz Kubara
Michał Dubiel
Rafał Szałkowski
Dariusz Krawczyk

KS Zaczernie

Łyko Kamil (GK)
Kłeczek Paweł
Buczek Sebastian
Panek Patryk
Sieradzki Maciej
Kukulski Piotr
Kamiński Dawid
Pukała Tomasz
Hul Grzegorz
Cieśla Grzegorz
Pekala Piotr
Pilecki Marcin



ZiP Kalina Lublin

Mateusz Pękalski
Sebastian Szymanek
Michał Gdulewicz
Łukasz Wierzbicki
Marek Gliwka
Jakub Świderski
Karol Lewczuk
Paweł Mierzwa
Mateusz Misztal



Kobi Rzeszów

Maris Mazjanis (GK)
Artur Kadłubkiewicz
Jakub Kloc
Michael Karwowski
Dominik Pikiel
Mateusz Dec
Łukasz Lorenc
Michał Szczęch
Tomasz Nogaj
Marcin Purcha
Mateusz Lorenc
Dariusz Kasperkiewicz (GK)



Grupa F
Hungerbud Katowice

Paweł Grzywa (GK)
Marcin Grzywa
Daniel Langner
Artur Kubicki
Marek Walczak
Łukasz Jagiełło
Patryk Mendela
Kamil Myśliwiec


FC Lambada Siepraw

Obłaza Karol (GK)
Zając Krzysztof
Płonka Paweł
Serafin Mariusz
Stryszowski Paweł
Wojtan Michał
Lesiński Kamil
Ławrowski Grzegorz
Czajkowski Kamil
Burda Mariusz
Galas Szczepan



Zawbud Iława

Jędrzejewski Kamil
Madej Daniel
Kruczkowski Rafał
Kuciński Arkadiusz
Domżalski Grzegorz
Sedlewski Tomasz
Kostkowski Damian
Kajca Marcin
Kowalski Dawid
Jajkowski Mateusz


Kormed Lubaczów

Siryk Tomasz
Cieślik Karol
Maca Konrad
Dyś Dawid
Hass Artur
Hass Paweł
Hojdak Radosław
Grudowski Bartosz
Flis Marcin
Mularczyk Michał
Korzeniowski Michał



Grupa G
Budoserwis Chorzów

Michał Gruszecki (GK)
Michał Ogórek
Michał Petrus
Mateusz Bystrzowski
Mateusz Śliwa
Marcin Stec
Adrian Świerczyński
Dorian Grudzień
Dawid Majnusz
Tomasz Rabczak
Maciej Wieczorek



Maaw Sport Team Lubaczów

Zaremba Piotr (GK)
Tomaszewski Jakub (GK)
Hołobud Józef
Rogowski Sebastian
Urban Rafał
Sęga Tomasz
Gutkowski Jarosław
Pupka Kamil
Maciuła Rafał
Mazurkiewicz Kamil
Nepelski Leszek


Zagłebie Sosnowiec

GEOS Czarni Oleszyce

Siudy Dawid
Linek Miłosz
Ważny Hubert
Brzyski Paweł
Kłak Bartłomiej
Odrzywolsk Paweł
Wacnik Michał
Sarzyński Eryk
Rębisz Kamil
Szlak Łukasz (GK)
Lelek Rafał



Grupa H
Heiro Rzeszów

Piszczek Rafał (GK)
Codello Piotr
Krawczyk Piotr
Przybyło Bartłomiej
Depta Ireneusz
Fedan Sebastian
Adamski Radosław
Lutsiv Andriy
Hady Paweł

SPAR Łańcut

Kowalski Marcin (GK)
Micał Maciej
Paczocha Szymon
Bróż Paweł
Kłeczek Sebastian
Ferenc Dominik
Szczepański Paweł
Drob Kamil
Walkowicz Mateusz
Frączek Krystian
Bogacz Damian (GK)


Wialan Tarnów

Marcin Bąk (GK)
Arkadiusz Szczerba
Dawid Szczerba
Damian Świątek
Tomasz Lipiński
Bartłomiej Krużel
Kamil Kużdżał



Partizan Bardejov (SVK-Słowacja)
Drahoslav Kozarik
Radovan Kozarik
Jozef Jurcisin
Patrik Jurcisin
Marian Jurcisin
Branislav Simco
Robert Stachura
Mizerak Jan
David Roman

 

10. Heiro Futsal Cup 2017

logo 10 heirofutsalcup

Trenuj i graj w Heiro

akademia

Kliknij i pobierz ofertę współpracy

okladka mini

Sponsor strategiczny

Sponsor złoty

connect-biale

Sponsor srebny

getrapack

 

Sponsorzy brązowi

pakowanie


dentar

 

bank-logo

  

edma

  

boltmet

  

jp

 

 

Partnerzy Premium

torro

deli

mini-brain-academy

nowyswiat

reskart

Partnerzy

sklep zdrowia

sponsor-profit

tvrzeszow

centrum

radio rzeszow

radiovia

sponsor rzeszow
flaga starostwo


Rzeszowska Liga Futsalu

rlf-logo